Safety by Keyword at Yahoo!

The Safety of Internet Search Engines - SiteAdvisor

This chart compares safety of Yahoo! results for top keywords. Analysis includes 1,394 distinct keywords obtained from top search data from Google, Yahoo, AOL, Lycos, Wordtracker, and a major US ISP. Analysis considers both organic and sponsored listings within Yahoo!'s first five pages of results for each keyword.

All data is as of April 2006.


Red + YellowRedYellow
free screensavers72.17%57.39%14.78%
screensavers56.52%48.70%7.83%
bearshare50.00%47.00%3.00%
winmx48.70%45.22%3.48%
limewire48.36%45.90%2.46%
lime wire48.25%48.25%0.00%
free ringtones47.83%9.57%38.26%
ares44.44%44.44%0.00%
uscis43.18%43.18%0.00%
ringtones40.00%4.35%35.65%
download music37.39%37.39%0.00%
free music downloads37.27%37.27%0.00%
music downloads36.52%36.52%0.00%
free music download36.36%36.36%0.00%
free games35.65%30.43%5.22%
free music35.45%30.00%5.45%
mp3 music download34.78%33.91%0.87%
hentai33.33%32.00%1.33%
buddy icons32.86%17.14%15.71%
funny pics31.00%17.00%14.00%
lil kim30.00%5.00%25.00%
ebaumsworld30.00%30.00%0.00%
spybot29.91%26.17%3.74%
aim icons28.72%15.96%12.77%
Linkin Park28.00%6.00%22.00%
webshots27.66%0.00%27.66%
weather27.40%6.85%20.55%
music26.09%26.09%0.00%
Jessica Simpson26.00%7.00%19.00%
numa numa25.71%22.86%2.86%
funny25.00%22.73%2.27%
funny pictures24.39%19.51%4.88%
mp324.32%24.32%0.00%
kazaa24.14%20.69%3.45%
free clip art23.73%20.34%3.39%
download23.42%18.92%4.50%
wallpaper23.39%5.65%17.74%
mario23.00%7.00%16.00%
upskirt22.92%20.83%2.08%
funny jokes22.89%20.48%2.41%
Andy Milonakis22.86%20.00%2.86%
free e-cards22.73%15.45%7.27%
e-cards22.61%15.65%6.96%
2pac22.00%12.00%10.00%
free ecards21.82%16.36%5.45%
greenday21.82%1.82%20.00%
free online games21.82%17.27%4.55%
ecards21.74%14.78%6.96%
tupac21.43%10.20%11.22%
winzip21.33%16.00%5.33%
Laffy Taffy- D4L21.11%6.67%14.44%
daddy yankee21.11%15.56%5.56%
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire21.00%10.00%11.00%
music lyrics21.00%14.00%7.00%
thanksgiving21.00%6.00%15.00%
Green Day20.91%0.91%20.00%
jokes20.45%19.32%1.14%
free e cards20.00%13.64%6.36%
Candy Shop- 50 Cent20.00%15.00%5.00%
My Chemical Romance20.00%14.00%6.00%
e cards20.00%12.63%7.37%
clipart19.74%15.79%3.95%
mariah carey19.64%6.25%13.39%
Madonna19.61%9.80%9.80%
bittorrent19.05%17.46%1.59%
Usher18.75%6.25%12.50%
msn messenger18.57%17.14%1.43%
eminem18.52%12.96%5.56%
the game18.39%6.90%11.49%
Disco Inferno- 50 Cent18.10%13.33%4.76%
jennifer lopez18.00%6.00%12.00%
John Cena18.00%2.00%16.00%
lindsey lohan17.71%12.50%5.21%
Lindsay Lohan17.58%12.09%5.49%
johnny cash17.54%8.77%8.77%
adaware17.43%15.60%1.83%
Blackack17.39%0.00%17.39%
ins17.39%17.39%0.00%
legal free music downloads17.27%17.27%0.00%
Black Eyed Peas17.27%12.73%4.55%
Jennifer Love Hewitt17.20%1.08%16.13%
voyeur17.05%17.05%0.00%
Avril Lavigne17.00%17.00%0.00%
nbc16.87%0.00%16.87%
hurricane rita16.67%0.00%16.67%
Michael Jackson16.50%11.65%4.85%
windows media player16.39%9.84%6.56%
game cheats16.30%14.13%2.17%
free greeting cards16.22%9.91%6.31%
jenna jameson16.00%2.67%13.33%
Brad Pitt & Angelina Jolie16.00%4.00%12.00%
Jessica Simpson & Nick Lachey16.00%13.33%2.67%
tommys bookmarks16.00%16.00%0.00%
Metallica16.00%11.00%5.00%
internet explorer15.79%14.47%1.32%
aim15.79%10.53%5.26%
birthday cards15.65%9.57%6.09%
bob marley15.45%15.45%0.00%
Beyonce Knowles15.45%15.45%0.00%
laffy taffy15.45%5.45%10.00%
funny quotes15.38%15.38%0.00%
gwen stefani15.38%0.96%14.42%
napster15.29%11.76%3.53%
Tom Cruise15.29%15.29%0.00%
beyonce15.09%15.09%0.00%
instant messenger15.04%11.50%3.54%
r. kelly15.00%0.00%15.00%
Hollaback Girl- Gwen Stefani15.00%9.00%6.00%
crazy frog15.00%13.75%1.25%
avenged sevenfold15.00%7.00%8.00%
juelz santana15.00%5.00%10.00%
Johnny Depp14.89%13.83%1.06%
tyra banks14.86%14.86%0.00%
ludacris14.74%13.68%1.05%
gorillaz14.71%4.90%9.80%
greetings14.68%6.42%8.26%
We Belong Together- Mariah Carey14.61%14.61%0.00%
omarion14.55%5.45%9.09%
happy bunny14.55%13.64%0.91%
Shania Twain14.55%14.55%0.00%
free downloads14.55%6.36%8.18%
gold digger14.53%8.55%5.98%
mature14.29%0.00%14.29%
50 Cent14.29%4.76%9.52%
ikea14.29%14.29%0.00%
weather channel14.00%0.00%14.00%
Katie Price14.00%14.00%0.00%
sprint pcs13.89%0.00%13.89%
auto zone13.41%13.41%0.00%
evanescence13.40%11.34%2.06%
free stuff13.39%13.39%0.00%
a z lyrics universe13.33%11.67%1.67%
addicting games13.33%12.22%1.11%
dictionary13.33%13.33%0.00%
online dictionary13.16%13.16%0.00%
scholarships13.16%13.16%0.00%
sprint13.04%0.00%13.04%
sprintpcs13.04%0.00%13.04%
blink 18213.00%12.00%1.00%
Ashlee Simpson13.00%8.00%5.00%
astrology12.84%2.75%10.09%
bet12.82%0.00%12.82%
cartoons12.77%11.70%1.06%
crack12.66%11.39%1.27%
ebay auction12.50%8.33%4.17%
real madrid12.50%0.96%11.54%
cmt12.35%12.35%0.00%
avg12.20%12.20%0.00%
simple plan12.12%6.06%6.06%
clip art12.07%11.21%0.86%
kenny chesney12.04%3.70%8.33%
luther vandross12.04%4.63%7.41%
movies12.00%10.00%2.00%
ciara12.00%12.00%0.00%
Tupac Shakur12.00%7.00%5.00%
Clay Aiken11.96%11.96%0.00%
days of our lives11.90%11.90%0.00%
kelly clarkson11.82%0.91%10.91%
laffy taffy lyrics11.76%11.76%0.00%
Shirley Chisholm11.76%11.76%0.00%
kanye west11.76%0.00%11.76%
general hospital11.76%11.76%0.00%
play games11.76%11.76%0.00%
moon11.58%0.00%11.58%
earth11.54%10.58%0.96%
kb toys11.49%11.49%0.00%
ashanti11.46%10.42%1.04%
South Beach Diet11.30%4.35%6.96%
adultfriendfinder11.30%11.30%0.00%
saw 211.11%11.11%0.00%
My Humps- Black Eyed Peas11.00%6.00%5.00%
maps11.00%10.00%1.00%
pretty ricky11.00%5.00%6.00%
kurt cobain11.00%11.00%0.00%
marilyn monroe11.00%10.00%1.00%
cheats10.96%8.22%2.74%
hotjobs10.94%1.56%9.38%
icons10.91%6.36%4.55%
benjamin franklin10.91%9.09%1.82%
online games10.91%1.82%9.09%
bondage10.81%4.50%6.31%
him10.68%4.85%5.83%
immigration10.66%9.84%0.82%
baby10.62%9.73%0.88%
Bill Clinton10.58%9.62%0.96%
thomas jefferson10.58%9.62%0.96%
adult friend finder10.53%10.53%0.00%
ebay buying10.53%10.53%0.00%
Hurricanes10.34%0.86%9.48%
news10.31%10.31%0.00%
uhaul10.13%0.00%10.13%
Jesse McCartney10.11%10.11%0.00%
map10.10%10.10%0.00%
Brad Pitt & Jennifer Aniston10.00%0.00%10.00%
auto parts10.00%0.00%10.00%
lyrics10.00%7.14%2.86%
babies10.00%10.00%0.00%
abraham lincoln10.00%10.00%0.00%
leonardo da vinci10.00%10.00%0.00%
thanksgiving recipes10.00%10.00%0.00%
Prince Charles & Camilla10.00%2.00%8.00%
adriana lima10.00%10.00%0.00%
nelly10.00%5.45%4.55%
cheatplanet10.00%4.29%5.71%
Wheel of Fortune10.00%9.09%0.91%
shakira10.00%7.00%3.00%
qwest9.92%8.26%1.65%
pregnancy9.84%9.84%0.00%
science9.80%0.00%9.80%
horoscopes9.73%6.19%3.54%
jennifer aniston9.64%8.43%1.20%
Good Charlotte9.62%0.00%9.62%
greeting cards9.57%5.22%4.35%
ps39.47%9.47%0.00%
cheat codes9.41%7.06%2.35%
adobe9.35%9.35%0.00%
Catherine Bell9.33%8.00%1.33%
the biggest loser9.32%0.85%8.47%
alison krauss9.09%9.09%0.00%
Lance Armstrong9.09%8.26%0.83%
Bow Wow9.09%9.09%0.00%
psp9.09%9.09%0.00%
fairies9.09%0.00%9.09%
fall out boy lyrics9.00%4.00%5.00%
d4l8.89%5.56%3.33%
names8.85%0.00%8.85%
dolphins8.85%8.85%0.00%
mike jones8.77%4.39%4.39%
music videos8.42%7.37%1.05%
itunes8.40%8.40%0.00%
dell computers8.40%0.00%8.40%
spyware8.33%8.33%0.00%
yahoo toolbar8.33%1.67%6.67%
horoscope8.26%4.59%3.67%
akon8.24%7.06%1.18%
christmas decorations8.18%0.91%7.27%
pictures8.18%0.91%7.27%
house-real-estate8.16%0.00%8.16%
health insurance8.13%8.13%0.00%
Pope John Paul II8.11%8.11%0.00%
Jenny McCarthy8.06%4.84%3.23%
xanga8.00%6.00%2.00%
Denise Richards8.00%8.00%0.00%
pink8.00%0.00%8.00%
G-Unit8.00%8.00%0.00%
michael jackson trial8.00%7.00%1.00%
skype7.95%5.68%2.27%
baby names7.77%6.80%0.97%
funny videos7.69%5.13%2.56%
brad pitt and angelina jolie7.69%3.85%3.85%
us postal service7.55%0.00%7.55%
chad michael murray7.50%7.50%0.00%
butterfly7.48%4.67%2.80%
hardcore7.41%5.56%1.85%
Slipknot7.41%7.41%0.00%
messenger7.29%6.25%1.04%
britney spears7.29%7.29%0.00%
games7.27%5.45%1.82%
michael jordan7.27%6.36%0.91%
download yahoo messenger7.27%0.00%7.27%
dragonball z7.27%6.36%0.91%
aim express7.14%1.79%5.36%
La Tortura- Shakira7.06%7.06%0.00%
bam margera7.00%6.00%1.00%
Fall Out Boy7.00%3.00%4.00%
Pussycat Dolls6.98%6.98%0.00%
Howard Stern6.98%6.98%0.00%
aria giovanni6.67%5.00%1.67%
flowers6.67%0.00%6.67%
biggest loser6.67%0.95%5.71%
bangbus6.67%6.67%0.00%
george washington6.67%5.56%1.11%
mariah carey lyrics6.67%6.67%0.00%
preteen6.45%4.84%1.61%
voyeurweb6.45%6.45%0.00%
norton antivirus6.45%4.03%2.42%
Listen To Your Heart- D.H.T.6.38%6.38%0.00%
spanish dictionary6.38%6.38%0.00%
spider-man6.36%5.45%0.91%
napoleon dynamite6.36%5.45%0.91%
chinese new year6.31%1.80%4.50%
god6.19%0.00%6.19%
afghanistan6.12%5.10%1.02%
jessica lunsford6.12%0.00%6.12%
kate moss6.10%3.66%2.44%
newgrounds6.00%6.00%0.00%
Janet Jackson6.00%6.00%0.00%
superman6.00%0.00%6.00%
carrie underwood6.00%6.00%0.00%
Obsession- Frankie J.6.00%4.00%2.00%
myspace editor6.00%2.00%4.00%
cricket6.00%0.00%6.00%
xbox3606.00%5.00%1.00%
freecreditreport5.98%0.00%5.98%
The Killers5.94%4.95%0.99%
america's next top model5.88%5.88%0.00%
titanic5.88%5.88%0.00%
my humps5.81%5.81%0.00%
hot5.77%0.96%4.81%
prince charles5.77%4.81%0.96%
dvd shrink5.75%2.30%3.45%
ps2 cheat codes5.71%5.71%0.00%
briana banks5.71%5.71%0.00%
Skateboard Shoes5.69%0.00%5.69%
IRS5.66%5.66%0.00%
anna kournikova5.56%4.44%1.11%
cupid5.50%0.00%5.50%
turkey recipes5.45%5.45%0.00%
cards5.45%2.73%2.73%
spiderman5.45%4.55%0.91%
Jackie Robinson5.45%4.55%0.91%
Care Bears5.45%0.91%4.55%
American Idol5.43%5.43%0.00%
Oprah Winfrey5.36%4.46%0.89%
Ronald Reagan5.36%5.36%0.00%
Pamela Anderson & Tommy Lee5.33%2.67%2.67%
recipes5.31%5.31%0.00%
money5.26%4.39%0.88%
terrell owens5.26%5.26%0.00%
spongebob squarepants5.26%5.26%0.00%
games cheat5.26%4.21%1.05%
tmobile5.22%0.87%4.35%
Eddie Guerrero5.19%2.60%2.60%
myspace music codes5.17%0.00%5.17%
Constantine5.15%5.15%0.00%
Cabbage Soup Diet5.10%1.02%4.08%
George W. Bush5.10%5.10%0.00%
free credit report5.04%0.00%5.04%
Hillary Clinton5.00%4.17%0.83%
bang bus5.00%3.33%1.67%
pink floyd5.00%5.00%0.00%
sunset5.00%0.00%5.00%
maria sharapova5.00%5.00%0.00%
ps2 cheats5.00%5.00%0.00%
navidad5.00%5.00%0.00%
pam anderson5.00%3.33%1.67%
harry potter5.00%5.00%0.00%
credit report5.00%0.00%5.00%
Bow Wow & Ciara5.00%5.00%0.00%
system of a down5.00%5.00%0.00%
Irene4.95%4.95%0.00%
fantasy basketball4.95%0.00%4.95%
miniclip4.92%4.92%0.00%
sudoku4.90%4.90%0.00%
Hilary Duff4.90%4.90%0.00%
jessica biel4.88%3.66%1.22%
brooke burke4.88%4.88%0.00%
bush4.85%4.85%0.00%
mars4.85%4.85%0.00%
Kenny Chesney & Renee Zellweger4.84%0.00%4.84%
song lyrics4.82%2.41%2.41%
george best4.76%4.76%0.00%
heidi klum4.71%4.71%0.00%
Sarah Michelle Gellar4.71%4.71%0.00%
hurricane katrina photos4.69%0.00%4.69%
hillary duff4.67%4.67%0.00%
fish4.67%4.67%0.00%
The IRS4.67%4.67%0.00%
green puppy4.65%2.33%2.33%
models4.63%0.00%4.63%
Gold Digger- Kanye West4.63%4.63%0.00%
ocean4.59%4.59%0.00%
chris brown4.55%4.55%0.00%
hotmail ecom4.55%4.55%0.00%
event planning4.55%4.55%0.00%
top 100 baby names4.55%4.55%0.00%
stars4.55%4.55%0.00%
africa4.55%4.55%0.00%
disneyland4.55%4.55%0.00%
shrek4.55%4.55%0.00%
LA Weight Loss4.55%4.55%0.00%
citibank4.50%4.50%0.00%
Ophelia4.44%3.33%1.11%
teen chat4.44%1.11%3.33%
star4.42%4.42%0.00%
alyssa milano4.41%4.41%0.00%
pittsburgh steelers4.39%0.00%4.39%
dell4.39%0.00%4.39%
t-mobile4.39%0.00%4.39%
shoes4.39%0.00%4.39%
keith urban4.39%4.39%0.00%
Scooters4.39%0.00%4.39%
liverpool4.39%4.39%0.00%
meaning of names4.31%4.31%0.00%
smallville4.30%4.30%0.00%
Donald Trump & Melania Knauss4.29%0.00%4.29%
monster4.24%0.00%4.24%
iran4.24%4.24%0.00%
spam4.20%4.20%0.00%
attorney4.17%4.17%0.00%
ampland4.08%0.00%4.08%
askjeeves4.08%2.04%2.04%
poker4.07%0.00%4.07%
t mobile4.07%0.00%4.07%
healthcare4.07%4.07%0.00%
playstation 2 cheats4.05%4.05%0.00%
Elmo4.04%2.02%2.02%
Taxes4.03%4.03%0.00%
jordan capri4.00%0.00%4.00%
yahoomail4.00%4.00%0.00%
yahoo member directory4.00%4.00%0.00%
Torrie Wilson4.00%4.00%0.00%
free yahoo games4.00%4.00%0.00%
freeones4.00%0.00%4.00%
anna nicole smith4.00%1.33%2.67%
Halle Berry4.00%4.00%0.00%
playstation game cheats4.00%2.00%2.00%
eating spiders while asleep4.00%2.00%2.00%
thumbzilla4.00%4.00%0.00%
yahoo messenger4.00%0.00%4.00%
hairstyles3.96%0.99%2.97%
coloring pages3.85%1.28%2.56%
rape3.85%0.00%3.85%
currency converter3.81%3.81%0.00%
Brad Pitt3.80%2.53%1.27%
googleearth3.77%3.77%0.00%
google earth3.77%1.89%1.89%
charlize theron3.75%3.75%0.00%
aol instant messenger3.75%0.00%3.75%
Stacy Keibler3.75%1.25%2.50%
walk the line3.70%2.47%1.23%
cameron diaz3.70%3.70%0.00%
lost3.70%3.70%0.00%
Eva Longoria3.66%3.66%0.00%
dragon ball3.64%3.64%0.00%
spongebob3.64%2.73%0.91%
puppies3.64%2.73%0.91%
dragonball3.57%3.57%0.00%
bible3.57%0.00%3.57%
linux3.54%2.65%0.88%
Nicole Kidman3.53%3.53%0.00%
jake gyllenhaal3.53%3.53%0.00%
love3.48%0.00%3.48%
david beckham3.45%3.45%0.00%
nicole richie3.41%2.27%1.14%
Kelly Monaco3.41%3.41%0.00%
iPods3.39%3.39%0.00%
map quest3.33%3.33%0.00%
fred marshall karaoke3.33%0.00%3.33%
music codes3.33%1.11%2.22%
google maps3.23%1.61%1.61%
puggle3.23%2.15%1.08%
myspace3.17%0.00%3.17%
victorias secret3.16%1.05%2.11%
orlando bloom3.16%3.16%0.00%
thehun3.12%3.12%0.00%
amoxil3.03%3.03%0.00%
kobe bryant3.03%2.02%1.01%
abercrombie and fitch3.03%2.02%1.01%
burlington coat factory3.03%3.03%0.00%
gilmore girls3.00%3.00%0.00%
Demi Moore3.00%2.00%1.00%
guitar tabs3.00%3.00%0.00%
thongs3.00%2.00%1.00%
poems2.94%0.98%1.96%
altavista2.94%2.94%0.00%
mervyns2.90%0.00%2.90%
will driving 55 mph save money on gas2.90%2.90%0.00%
aeropostale2.90%2.90%0.00%
old navy2.86%1.43%1.43%
training golfdust2.86%2.86%0.00%
anywho2.86%0.00%2.86%
webdate2.86%2.86%0.00%
myspace codes2.86%0.00%2.86%
music video codes2.86%0.00%2.86%
circuit city2.82%1.41%1.41%
death2.74%1.37%1.37%
tera patrick2.74%2.74%0.00%
broken heart2.73%1.82%0.91%
Vintage Clothing2.73%0.91%1.82%
chinese2.73%0.91%1.82%
christmas songs2.73%2.73%0.00%
final fantasy2.73%2.73%0.00%
Lord of the Rings2.73%1.82%0.91%
Inuyasha2.73%2.73%0.00%
hurricane katrina news2.70%0.00%2.70%
tigers2.68%0.00%2.68%
martial arts2.68%0.00%2.68%
horse2.68%0.00%2.68%
india2.65%0.88%1.77%
circut city2.63%1.32%1.32%
aol mail2.63%0.00%2.63%
christmas trees2.61%0.87%1.74%
american flag2.61%0.87%1.74%
philadelphia2.61%0.00%2.61%
homes for sale2.61%0.00%2.61%
coupons2.56%0.85%1.71%
vida guerra2.56%2.56%0.00%
Angelina Jolie2.56%1.28%1.28%
Polly Pockets2.56%0.00%2.56%
women2.54%0.85%1.69%
perfumes2.52%0.00%2.52%
personals2.52%0.84%1.68%
abercrombie2.50%2.50%0.00%
Daniel Radcliffe2.50%2.50%0.00%
fema2.47%0.00%2.47%
quizzes2.41%2.41%0.00%
declaration of independence2.35%0.00%2.35%
Teri Hatcher2.33%2.33%0.00%
Trish Stratus2.33%2.33%0.00%
tara reid2.27%2.27%0.00%
emo2.25%0.00%2.25%
telephone white pages2.25%0.00%2.25%
olsen twins2.22%2.22%0.00%
Christina Aguilera2.22%1.11%1.11%
avatars2.22%2.22%0.00%
Camille2.20%1.10%1.10%
Rita2.20%1.10%1.10%
ashley furniture2.11%0.00%2.11%
weihnachten2.08%0.00%2.08%
e bay2.06%2.06%0.00%
yahoo fantasy football2.04%2.04%0.00%
the used2.04%0.00%2.04%
Jennifer Garner2.04%2.04%0.00%
verizon dsl2.04%0.00%2.04%
sonic2.04%2.04%0.00%
Louis Vuitton2.04%2.04%0.00%
valentinstag2.04%2.04%0.00%
fry's electronics2.04%2.04%0.00%
Natalee Holloway2.04%0.00%2.04%
love quotes2.02%1.01%1.01%
spanish translation2.02%0.00%2.02%
myspace backgrounds2.00%0.00%2.00%
Fantastic Four2.00%0.00%2.00%
ultimate fighting championship2.00%1.00%1.00%
qvc2.00%2.00%0.00%
xbox cheats2.00%2.00%0.00%
myspace layouts2.00%0.00%2.00%
sin city2.00%1.00%1.00%
allen iverson2.00%2.00%0.00%
plame2.00%2.00%0.00%
korn2.00%1.00%1.00%
geocities2.00%2.00%0.00%
hollister2.00%2.00%0.00%
8th street latinas2.00%2.00%0.00%
Teen Titans2.00%0.00%2.00%
carolina panthers cheerleaders2.00%1.00%1.00%
free myspace layouts2.00%2.00%0.00%
buy2.00%1.00%1.00%
dogpile2.00%0.00%2.00%
backgrounds1.98%1.98%0.00%
winter1.98%0.00%1.98%
Live 81.98%0.00%1.98%
hsn1.96%0.00%1.96%
eastbay1.96%1.96%0.00%
Chyna/Joanie Laurer1.96%0.00%1.96%
victoria's secret1.94%0.00%1.94%
wrestling1.94%0.00%1.94%
msn1.92%1.92%0.00%
googles1.92%0.00%1.92%
jodie sweetin1.92%1.92%0.00%
south park1.92%1.92%0.00%
Dr. Phil1.90%1.90%0.00%
Ivan1.89%0.00%1.89%
cheaptickets1.89%0.00%1.89%
easter1.87%0.93%0.93%
carmen electra1.87%1.87%0.00%
spirit airlines1.87%1.87%0.00%
thong1.85%1.85%0.00%
simpsons1.85%1.85%0.00%
iraq1.85%0.00%1.85%
relationships1.83%0.92%0.92%
consumer reports1.83%0.00%1.83%
Baby Phat1.83%1.83%0.00%
food1.83%0.00%1.83%
email1.83%1.83%0.00%
french quarter1.82%0.00%1.82%
new orleans1.82%0.00%1.82%
yahoo instant messenger1.82%0.00%1.82%
dog1.82%0.00%1.82%
Dooney & Bourke1.82%1.82%0.00%
real estate1.82%0.00%1.82%
dog breeds1.82%0.00%1.82%
Juicy Couture1.82%1.82%0.00%
santa1.82%0.91%0.91%
scarface1.82%0.91%0.91%
snoopy1.82%1.82%0.00%
cabellas1.82%1.82%0.00%
yahoo music1.82%0.00%1.82%
family guy1.82%0.91%0.91%
naruto1.80%1.80%0.00%
st patrick's day1.80%1.80%0.00%
angels1.79%0.89%0.89%
dragon1.79%0.89%0.89%
trees1.79%0.00%1.79%
united1.79%0.00%1.79%
hurricane katrina1.77%0.00%1.77%
tinkerbell1.77%1.77%0.00%
carolina panthers1.77%0.00%1.77%
lips1.77%0.88%0.88%
Coach1.77%0.00%1.77%
cds1.75%0.00%1.75%
k-mart1.75%0.00%1.75%
jessica1.75%1.75%0.00%
saturn1.74%0.00%1.74%
video games1.74%0.00%1.74%
christmas tree1.74%0.00%1.74%
free chat rooms1.74%1.74%0.00%
dating1.74%0.00%1.74%
ipod1.74%0.87%0.87%
auctions1.74%1.74%0.00%
chat room1.74%0.00%1.74%
Belt Buckles1.74%0.00%1.74%
dillards1.72%0.00%1.72%
ronaldinho1.72%0.00%1.72%
neopets1.72%1.72%0.00%
a-z lyrics1.72%1.72%0.00%
cross1.71%0.00%1.71%
abortion1.69%0.00%1.69%
jobs1.69%0.00%1.69%
expedia1.69%0.00%1.69%
nordstrom1.69%0.00%1.69%
orkut1.69%0.00%1.69%
chase1.69%0.85%0.85%
amtrak1.69%1.69%0.00%
cheap airline tickets1.68%0.84%0.84%
jeff gordon girlfriend1.67%0.00%1.67%
autotrader1.67%1.67%0.00%
area codes1.67%0.00%1.67%
yahoo chat1.67%1.67%0.00%
yahoogames1.67%0.00%1.67%
southwest airlines1.67%1.67%0.00%
zip codes1.67%1.67%0.00%
pamela anderson1.67%1.67%0.00%
Tom Cruise & Katie Holmes1.67%0.00%1.67%
disneychannel1.67%1.67%0.00%
Teri Polo1.67%1.67%0.00%
hearts1.63%1.63%0.00%
transcripts1.61%0.00%1.61%
lolita1.61%0.00%1.61%
jc penny1.59%0.00%1.59%
rove1.59%1.59%0.00%
best buy1.59%0.00%1.59%
petsmart1.59%0.00%1.59%
k mart1.56%0.00%1.56%
amtrack1.56%1.56%0.00%
websters dictionary1.56%1.56%0.00%
ohio lottery1.52%0.00%1.52%
Emma Watson1.52%1.52%0.00%
cheat planet1.52%0.00%1.52%
walmart1.47%1.47%0.00%
regal cinemas1.47%0.00%1.47%
ako1.45%1.45%0.00%
greyhound bus1.45%0.00%1.45%
ask jeeves1.43%1.43%0.00%
Danica Patrick1.43%1.43%0.00%
footlocker1.43%0.00%1.43%
barnes and nobles1.43%0.00%1.43%
hot jobs1.43%0.00%1.43%
homedepot1.41%0.00%1.41%
Charley1.41%0.00%1.41%
poop1.41%0.00%1.41%
mega millions1.41%1.41%0.00%
cbs1.39%0.00%1.39%
mypay1.39%1.39%0.00%
mtv1.37%1.37%0.00%
wwe divas1.37%0.00%1.37%
espn1.35%0.00%1.35%
love poems1.35%0.00%1.35%
sarah silverman1.33%1.33%0.00%
Keira Knightley1.33%1.33%0.00%
names and their meanings1.33%1.33%0.00%
food network1.33%0.00%1.33%
marijuana1.33%1.33%0.00%
ufc1.33%0.00%1.33%
eddie guerro1.33%0.00%1.33%
karl rove1.32%1.32%0.00%
walgreens1.30%1.30%0.00%
kelly blue book1.30%1.30%0.00%
capital one1.30%1.30%0.00%
graffiti1.28%1.28%0.00%
pogo1.27%0.00%1.27%
jessica alba1.27%1.27%0.00%
scott peterson1.27%0.00%1.27%
Salma Hayek1.27%1.27%0.00%
mitch hedberg1.25%0.00%1.25%
jarhead1.23%1.23%0.00%
nickelodeon1.22%0.00%1.22%
lamborghini1.22%1.22%0.00%
ufo sightings1.22%0.00%1.22%
tsunami1.20%0.00%1.20%
tattoos1.20%1.20%0.00%
animals1.20%1.20%0.00%
dave chappelle1.19%1.19%0.00%
jet blue1.19%1.19%0.00%
nintendo revolution1.18%0.00%1.18%
xbox 360 price1.18%0.00%1.18%
Serena Williams1.18%1.18%0.00%
world map1.18%0.00%1.18%
WWE1.15%0.00%1.15%
babies r us1.15%1.15%0.00%
need for speed most wanted1.14%0.00%1.14%
ll bean1.12%0.00%1.12%
fredericks of hollywood1.12%0.00%1.12%
trina1.11%1.11%0.00%
motel 61.11%1.11%0.00%
meijer1.11%0.00%1.11%
Nutrisystem1.11%1.11%0.00%
amazon1.10%1.10%0.00%
bellsouth1.09%1.09%0.00%
Earthquakes1.08%0.00%1.08%
lotto1.06%1.06%0.00%
Jesse Jackson1.06%0.00%1.06%
encyclopedia1.06%1.06%0.00%
manchester united1.06%0.00%1.06%
pat o'brien1.06%1.06%0.00%
Oprah Winfrey Show1.05%0.00%1.05%
Natalie Portman1.05%1.05%0.00%
chicken little1.05%0.00%1.05%
Mary-Kate & Ashley1.05%1.05%0.00%
aaliyah1.03%1.03%0.00%
3 Day Diet1.03%1.03%0.00%
hayden christensen1.03%1.03%0.00%
Boots / Cowboy Boots1.02%1.02%0.00%
quotes1.01%0.00%1.01%
economy1.01%0.00%1.01%
mail1.01%1.01%0.00%
hollywood video1.01%1.01%0.00%
victoria secret1.01%0.00%1.01%
nickjr1.01%1.01%0.00%
powerball1.01%0.00%1.01%
nhl1.00%0.00%1.00%
youravon1.00%1.00%0.00%
NBA1.00%1.00%0.00%
sailor moon1.00%0.00%1.00%
cheerleaders1.00%1.00%0.00%
desperate housewives1.00%0.00%1.00%
Derek Jeter1.00%0.00%1.00%
batman begins1.00%0.00%1.00%
profiles1.00%1.00%0.00%
grand theft auto1.00%1.00%0.00%
Warcraft III1.00%1.00%0.00%
yoda1.00%0.00%1.00%
movie times1.00%1.00%0.00%
Ellen DeGeneres1.00%1.00%0.00%
babes1.00%1.00%0.00%
kiss1.00%1.00%0.00%
The Sims 21.00%1.00%0.00%
global warming0.99%0.99%0.00%
bed bath & beyond0.98%0.00%0.98%
e-bay0.98%0.00%0.98%
translation0.98%0.00%0.98%
firefox0.98%0.00%0.98%
usa today0.98%0.00%0.98%
Katrina0.97%0.00%0.97%
tiger woods0.97%0.00%0.97%
talk radio0.97%0.00%0.97%
oscars0.97%0.00%0.97%
java0.97%0.97%0.00%
dicks sporting goods0.96%0.00%0.96%
boston marathon0.96%0.00%0.96%
restaurants0.96%0.00%0.96%
free white pages0.95%0.95%0.00%
post office0.95%0.00%0.95%
lane bryant0.94%0.00%0.94%
anakin0.94%0.94%0.00%
australian open0.93%0.93%0.00%
girl0.93%0.00%0.93%
images0.93%0.93%0.00%
bath and body works0.93%0.93%0.00%
nike0.92%0.92%0.00%
toys r us0.92%0.00%0.92%
batman0.92%0.00%0.92%
tiger0.92%0.00%0.92%
cats0.92%0.00%0.92%
mobile games0.92%0.00%0.92%
continental0.92%0.92%0.00%
basketball0.91%0.00%0.91%
prom dresses0.91%0.00%0.91%
Mardi Gras0.91%0.00%0.91%
Dukes of Hazzard0.91%0.00%0.91%
ferrari0.91%0.00%0.91%
shopping0.91%0.00%0.91%
wimbledon0.91%0.91%0.00%
furniture0.91%0.00%0.91%
toys0.91%0.00%0.91%
Bratz0.91%0.91%0.00%
Dora the Explorer0.91%0.91%0.00%
Porsche0.91%0.00%0.91%
slidell0.91%0.00%0.91%
madagascar0.91%0.91%0.00%
chat0.91%0.00%0.91%
x box 3600.91%0.91%0.00%
monkey0.91%0.00%0.91%
Barbie0.91%0.00%0.91%
cinderella0.91%0.91%0.00%
snow0.90%0.00%0.90%
XM Radio0.90%0.00%0.90%
star wars0.89%0.00%0.89%
water0.89%0.00%0.89%
disney0.88%0.88%0.00%
girls0.88%0.00%0.88%
automobiles0.88%0.88%0.00%
Corvette0.88%0.00%0.88%
darth vader0.88%0.00%0.88%
Dale Earnhardt, Jr.0.88%0.88%0.00%
fire0.88%0.00%0.88%
president bush0.88%0.00%0.88%
discover card0.88%0.88%0.00%
egypt0.88%0.88%0.00%
tires0.88%0.88%0.00%
chicago cubs0.88%0.00%0.88%
sbc0.88%0.00%0.88%
boston red sox0.88%0.00%0.88%
free chat0.87%0.87%0.00%
ipod mini0.87%0.87%0.00%
computer desk0.87%0.00%0.87%
Uggs0.87%0.87%0.00%
hollywood0.87%0.87%0.00%
ipod shuffle0.87%0.87%0.00%
PDA0.87%0.00%0.87%
bmw0.87%0.87%0.00%
apartments0.87%0.87%0.00%
disney world0.87%0.00%0.87%
digital camera ratings0.87%0.00%0.87%
scanners0.87%0.87%0.00%
Legos0.87%0.00%0.87%
mortgage calculator0.87%0.00%0.87%
digital camera0.87%0.00%0.87%
delta airlines0.87%0.87%0.00%
Levi's0.87%0.00%0.87%
match0.87%0.00%0.87%
ipod nano0.87%0.00%0.87%
Valentine's Day0.87%0.00%0.87%
juno0.87%0.00%0.87%
japan0.85%0.85%0.00%
spring break0.85%0.00%0.85%
travelocity0.85%0.00%0.85%
american eagle0.85%0.00%0.85%
hello kitty0.85%0.00%0.85%
Hummer0.85%0.00%0.85%
art0.85%0.00%0.85%
classmates0.85%0.85%0.00%
jesus0.85%0.00%0.85%
people finder0.84%0.00%0.84%
las vegas0.84%0.00%0.84%
airline tickets0.84%0.84%0.00%
psychics0.83%0.00%0.83%
washington mutual0.83%0.00%0.83%
roses0.81%0.81%0.00%
resume0.74%0.00%0.74%
asian0.00%0.00%0.00%
halloween costumes0.00%0.00%0.00%
paris0.00%0.00%0.00%
target stores0.00%0.00%0.00%
cinemark0.00%0.00%0.00%
toysrus0.00%0.00%0.00%
msn hotmail0.00%0.00%0.00%
monkeys0.00%0.00%0.00%
voip0.00%0.00%0.00%
cnet0.00%0.00%0.00%
crate and barrel0.00%0.00%0.00%
snowflakes0.00%0.00%0.00%
phone book0.00%0.00%0.00%
ups0.00%0.00%0.00%
barnes and noble0.00%0.00%0.00%
china0.00%0.00%0.00%
bank of america0.00%0.00%0.00%
usps0.00%0.00%0.00%
The Zone Diet0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo maps0.00%0.00%0.00%
open source0.00%0.00%0.00%
comcast0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo0.00%0.00%0.00%
blue book0.00%0.00%0.00%
gamespot0.00%0.00%0.00%
dragons0.00%0.00%0.00%
counseling0.00%0.00%0.00%
macys0.00%0.00%0.00%
beach0.00%0.00%0.00%
pizza0.00%0.00%0.00%
jcpenney0.00%0.00%0.00%
Mini Cooper0.00%0.00%0.00%
airtran0.00%0.00%0.00%
london0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo groups0.00%0.00%0.00%
fhm0.00%0.00%0.00%
Survivor0.00%0.00%0.00%
school0.00%0.00%0.00%
therapy0.00%0.00%0.00%
better business bureau0.00%0.00%0.00%
linens and things0.00%0.00%0.00%
sears0.00%0.00%0.00%
milan0.00%0.00%0.00%
web md0.00%0.00%0.00%
oprah0.00%0.00%0.00%
American Girl0.00%0.00%0.00%
dsl0.00%0.00%0.00%
venezuela0.00%0.00%0.00%
disturbed0.00%0.00%0.00%
verizon wireless0.00%0.00%0.00%
goggle0.00%0.00%0.00%
sports authority0.00%0.00%0.00%
dogs0.00%0.00%0.00%
radio stations0.00%0.00%0.00%
tv guide0.00%0.00%0.00%
black friday sales0.00%0.00%0.00%
target0.00%0.00%0.00%
ebay0.00%0.00%0.00%
pottery barn0.00%0.00%0.00%
froogle0.00%0.00%0.00%
stocks:ebay0.00%0.00%0.00%
best western0.00%0.00%0.00%
translator0.00%0.00%0.00%
civil war0.00%0.00%0.00%
enterprise0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo personals0.00%0.00%0.00%
i got my gmail0.00%0.00%0.00%
honda0.00%0.00%0.00%
television0.00%0.00%0.00%
car rental0.00%0.00%0.00%
cheap tickets0.00%0.00%0.00%
playstation0.00%0.00%0.00%
hotwire0.00%0.00%0.00%
peter jennings0.00%0.00%0.00%
wikipedia0.00%0.00%0.00%
halo 20.00%0.00%0.00%
halo 30.00%0.00%0.00%
Bebe0.00%0.00%0.00%
Wilma0.00%0.00%0.00%
yamaha0.00%0.00%0.00%
ebay motors0.00%0.00%0.00%
holiday inn0.00%0.00%0.00%
priceline0.00%0.00%0.00%
hitler0.00%0.00%0.00%
guitar center0.00%0.00%0.00%
drugs0.00%0.00%0.00%
payless shoes0.00%0.00%0.00%
excite0.00%0.00%0.00%
chile0.00%0.00%0.00%
melbourne cup0.00%0.00%0.00%
sublime directory0.00%0.00%0.00%
gnc0.00%0.00%0.00%
mexico0.00%0.00%0.00%
dhl0.00%0.00%0.00%
compusa0.00%0.00%0.00%
craigslist0.00%0.00%0.00%
embedded solutions0.00%0.00%0.00%
hot topic0.00%0.00%0.00%
photographers0.00%0.00%0.00%
flight tickets0.00%0.00%0.00%
california lottery0.00%0.00%0.00%
laptop0.00%0.00%0.00%
blackplanet0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahooligans0.00%0.00%0.00%
ups tracking0.00%0.00%0.00%
napa auto parts0.00%0.00%0.00%
wellsfargo0.00%0.00%0.00%
geico0.00%0.00%0.00%
kohls0.00%0.00%0.00%
amor0.00%0.00%0.00%
surf0.00%0.00%0.00%
people0.00%0.00%0.00%
maxim0.00%0.00%0.00%
Lee0.00%0.00%0.00%
drudge0.00%0.00%0.00%
cnn0.00%0.00%0.00%
christmas0.00%0.00%0.00%
Camaro0.00%0.00%0.00%
brokerage0.00%0.00%0.00%
radio shack0.00%0.00%0.00%
anime0.00%0.00%0.00%
vonage0.00%0.00%0.00%
crutchfield0.00%0.00%0.00%
GPS Devices0.00%0.00%0.00%
discovercard0.00%0.00%0.00%
Miniskirts0.00%0.00%0.00%
mapquest driving directions0.00%0.00%0.00%
pumpkin carving0.00%0.00%0.00%
Rob Mariano & Amber Brkich0.00%0.00%0.00%
Good Morning America0.00%0.00%0.00%
paypal0.00%0.00%0.00%
thesaurus0.00%0.00%0.00%
ford0.00%0.00%0.00%
failure0.00%0.00%0.00%
mta0.00%0.00%0.00%
teen0.00%0.00%0.00%
Western Wear0.00%0.00%0.00%
Bird Flu0.00%0.00%0.00%
literotica0.00%0.00%0.00%
Lucky Brand0.00%0.00%0.00%
Andrew0.00%0.00%0.00%
Evisu0.00%0.00%0.00%
pichunter0.00%0.00%0.00%
Toyota Scion0.00%0.00%0.00%
famous quotes0.00%0.00%0.00%
football0.00%0.00%0.00%
fantasy football0.00%0.00%0.00%
ebay ecom0.00%0.00%0.00%
Sirius Radio0.00%0.00%0.00%
Emily0.00%0.00%0.00%
bittorrent tracker0.00%0.00%0.00%
disney store0.00%0.00%0.00%
suicide0.00%0.00%0.00%
oldnavy0.00%0.00%0.00%
my yahoo0.00%0.00%0.00%
southwest0.00%0.00%0.00%
auto trader0.00%0.00%0.00%
nintendo ds0.00%0.00%0.00%
advance auto parts0.00%0.00%0.00%
overstock0.00%0.00%0.00%
Playstation 30.00%0.00%0.00%
staples0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo mail status0.00%0.00%0.00%
careerbuilder0.00%0.00%0.00%
gun0.00%0.00%0.00%
guitars0.00%0.00%0.00%
western union0.00%0.00%0.00%
Xbox 3600.00%0.00%0.00%
corazon0.00%0.00%0.00%
wells fargo0.00%0.00%0.00%
sky news0.00%0.00%0.00%
univision0.00%0.00%0.00%
baseball0.00%0.00%0.00%
groups0.00%0.00%0.00%
earthquake0.00%0.00%0.00%
cabelas0.00%0.00%0.00%
sbc yahoo dsl0.00%0.00%0.00%
fbi0.00%0.00%0.00%
hotels0.00%0.00%0.00%
france0.00%0.00%0.00%
gamestop0.00%0.00%0.00%
ace hardware0.00%0.00%0.00%
rebelde0.00%0.00%0.00%
car0.00%0.00%0.00%
cat0.00%0.00%0.00%
fandango0.00%0.00%0.00%
black friday0.00%0.00%0.00%
heart0.00%0.00%0.00%
nursing0.00%0.00%0.00%
Gas Prices0.00%0.00%0.00%
Apple Bottoms0.00%0.00%0.00%
craigslist los angeles0.00%0.00%0.00%
Yu-Gi-Oh!0.00%0.00%0.00%
wachovia0.00%0.00%0.00%
remax0.00%0.00%0.00%
aol0.00%0.00%0.00%
bed bath and beyond0.00%0.00%0.00%
credit cards0.00%0.00%0.00%
tax services0.00%0.00%0.00%
manga0.00%0.00%0.00%
radioshack0.00%0.00%0.00%
Laptops0.00%0.00%0.00%
msnbc0.00%0.00%0.00%
the simpsons0.00%0.00%0.00%
spark notes0.00%0.00%0.00%
half0.00%0.00%0.00%
Colin Powell0.00%0.00%0.00%
sam's club0.00%0.00%0.00%
hair styles0.00%0.00%0.00%
job search0.00%0.00%0.00%
reverse lookup0.00%0.00%0.00%
hurricane wilma0.00%0.00%0.00%
ymca0.00%0.00%0.00%
cars0.00%0.00%0.00%
the apprentice0.00%0.00%0.00%
obituaries0.00%0.00%0.00%
california0.00%0.00%0.00%
laguna beach0.00%0.00%0.00%
abc distributing0.00%0.00%0.00%
housing bubble0.00%0.00%0.00%
pokemon0.00%0.00%0.00%
eb games0.00%0.00%0.00%
office depot0.00%0.00%0.00%
driving directions0.00%0.00%0.00%
Seven0.00%0.00%0.00%
Star Wars Episode 30.00%0.00%0.00%
Paris Hilton0.00%0.00%0.00%
angel0.00%0.00%0.00%
greyhound0.00%0.00%0.00%
rent0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo email0.00%0.00%0.00%
jc penney0.00%0.00%0.00%
alaska airlines0.00%0.00%0.00%
winnie the pooh0.00%0.00%0.00%
kelley blue book0.00%0.00%0.00%
webmd0.00%0.00%0.00%
jewelers0.00%0.00%0.00%
cheap flights0.00%0.00%0.00%
movie reviews0.00%0.00%0.00%
camilo mejia0.00%0.00%0.00%
house plans0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo pool0.00%0.00%0.00%
The Wiggles0.00%0.00%0.00%
Designer Handbags0.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrangler0.00%0.00%0.00%
calendar0.00%0.00%0.00%
wallmart0.00%0.00%0.00%
outsourcing0.00%0.00%0.00%
the incredibles0.00%0.00%0.00%
teens0.00%0.00%0.00%
checks0.00%0.00%0.00%
guitar0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo mail0.00%0.00%0.00%
mapquest0.00%0.00%0.00%
turkey0.00%0.00%0.00%
american greetings0.00%0.00%0.00%
major league baseball0.00%0.00%0.00%
borders0.00%0.00%0.00%
illinois lottery0.00%0.00%0.00%
digital cameras0.00%0.00%0.00%
netzero0.00%0.00%0.00%
googletestad0.00%0.00%0.00%
Tennis0.00%0.00%0.00%
canon0.00%0.00%0.00%
quizilla0.00%0.00%0.00%
friendster0.00%0.00%0.00%
harry potter y el caliz de fuego0.00%0.00%0.00%
rfid0.00%0.00%0.00%
weed0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo photos0.00%0.00%0.00%
Diesel0.00%0.00%0.00%
rose0.00%0.00%0.00%
harbor freight0.00%0.00%0.00%
amc theaters0.00%0.00%0.00%
nissan0.00%0.00%0.00%
people magazine0.00%0.00%0.00%
hewlett packard0.00%0.00%0.00%
bank one0.00%0.00%0.00%
i love you0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo greetings0.00%0.00%0.00%
google search0.00%0.00%0.00%
tuition0.00%0.00%0.00%
adfarm mediaplex0.00%0.00%0.00%
office max0.00%0.00%0.00%
medicare0.00%0.00%0.00%
new york yankees0.00%0.00%0.00%
Pepe0.00%0.00%0.00%
airlines0.00%0.00%0.00%
kmart0.00%0.00%0.00%
vh10.00%0.00%0.00%
house0.00%0.00%0.00%
kittens0.00%0.00%0.00%
costco0.00%0.00%0.00%
deer0.00%0.00%0.00%
moving n storage0.00%0.00%0.00%
periodic table0.00%0.00%0.00%
my space0.00%0.00%0.00%
autozone0.00%0.00%0.00%
tj maxx0.00%0.00%0.00%
pool0.00%0.00%0.00%
apparel0.00%0.00%0.00%
dallas cowboys0.00%0.00%0.00%
world of witchcraft0.00%0.00%0.00%
Rosa Parks0.00%0.00%0.00%
baidu0.00%0.00%0.00%
find people0.00%0.00%0.00%
sony0.00%0.00%0.00%
direct tv0.00%0.00%0.00%
jcpenny0.00%0.00%0.00%
dishnetwork0.00%0.00%0.00%
google search engine home page0.00%0.00%0.00%
craiglist0.00%0.00%0.00%
abc0.00%0.00%0.00%
sun0.00%0.00%0.00%
new york times0.00%0.00%0.00%
guns0.00%0.00%0.00%
Ford GT0.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge Charger0.00%0.00%0.00%
NFL0.00%0.00%0.00%
Xbox0.00%0.00%0.00%
directions0.00%0.00%0.00%
mickey mouse0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo dsl0.00%0.00%0.00%
cabela's0.00%0.00%0.00%
internet service0.00%0.00%0.00%
horses0.00%0.00%0.00%
groundhog day0.00%0.00%0.00%
frontier airlines0.00%0.00%0.00%
coldwell banker0.00%0.00%0.00%
llbean0.00%0.00%0.00%
wal-mart0.00%0.00%0.00%
barnes & noble0.00%0.00%0.00%
pbskids0.00%0.00%0.00%
us airways0.00%0.00%0.00%
orbitz0.00%0.00%0.00%
lowe's0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo chat rooms0.00%0.00%0.00%
travel0.00%0.00%0.00%
dish network0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo ecom0.00%0.00%0.00%
texas lottery0.00%0.00%0.00%
mcdonalds0.00%0.00%0.00%
amazon ecom0.00%0.00%0.00%
Palm Pilots0.00%0.00%0.00%
social security administration0.00%0.00%0.00%
argentina0.00%0.00%0.00%
soccer0.00%0.00%0.00%
sony psp hacks0.00%0.00%0.00%
Weight Watchers0.00%0.00%0.00%
cindy sheehan0.00%0.00%0.00%
starbucks0.00%0.00%0.00%
apple ipod0.00%0.00%0.00%
bestbuy0.00%0.00%0.00%
Ford Mustang0.00%0.00%0.00%
Big Brother0.00%0.00%0.00%
hawaii0.00%0.00%0.00%
cartoonnetwork0.00%0.00%0.00%
nepal0.00%0.00%0.00%
health0.00%0.00%0.00%
ask0.00%0.00%0.00%
buy nothing day0.00%0.00%0.00%
launch0.00%0.00%0.00%
computers0.00%0.00%0.00%
arsenal0.00%0.00%0.00%
bass pro shop0.00%0.00%0.00%
Cell Phones0.00%0.00%0.00%
mla format0.00%0.00%0.00%
tivo0.00%0.00%0.00%
Atkins Diet0.00%0.00%0.00%
green bay packers0.00%0.00%0.00%
verizonwireless0.00%0.00%0.00%
aaa0.00%0.00%0.00%
MP3 Players0.00%0.00%0.00%
phone numbers0.00%0.00%0.00%
car rentals0.00%0.00%0.00%
refrigerators0.00%0.00%0.00%
garfield0.00%0.00%0.00%
T-Shirts0.00%0.00%0.00%
eharmony0.00%0.00%0.00%
pride and prejudice0.00%0.00%0.00%
motorsport team racing0.00%0.00%0.00%
member directory0.00%0.00%0.00%
jordan0.00%0.00%0.00%
microsoft0.00%0.00%0.00%
hi50.00%0.00%0.00%
cruises0.00%0.00%0.00%
runescape0.00%0.00%0.00%
martha stewart0.00%0.00%0.00%
sinterklaas0.00%0.00%0.00%
hotmail0.00%0.00%0.00%
time warner cable0.00%0.00%0.00%
express0.00%0.00%0.00%
pest control0.00%0.00%0.00%
progressive0.00%0.00%0.00%
apartments for rent0.00%0.00%0.00%
craig's list0.00%0.00%0.00%
whitepages0.00%0.00%0.00%
california election results0.00%0.00%0.00%
university of phoenix0.00%0.00%0.00%
NASCAR0.00%0.00%0.00%
united airlines0.00%0.00%0.00%
home depot0.00%0.00%0.00%
nextel0.00%0.00%0.00%
atlanta braves0.00%0.00%0.00%
George Bush0.00%0.00%0.00%
napa0.00%0.00%0.00%
mp3 player0.00%0.00%0.00%
gap0.00%0.00%0.00%
disney channel0.00%0.00%0.00%
bankofamerica0.00%0.00%0.00%
holocaust0.00%0.00%0.00%
kodak0.00%0.00%0.00%
bikini0.00%0.00%0.00%
menards0.00%0.00%0.00%
War of the Worlds0.00%0.00%0.00%
banana republic0.00%0.00%0.00%
kohl's0.00%0.00%0.00%
italy0.00%0.00%0.00%
bbc news0.00%0.00%0.00%
century 210.00%0.00%0.00%
monster jobs0.00%0.00%0.00%
lowes0.00%0.00%0.00%
craigs list0.00%0.00%0.00%
Lacoste0.00%0.00%0.00%
lexus0.00%0.00%0.00%
webster's dictionary0.00%0.00%0.00%
sydney0.00%0.00%0.00%
skateboards0.00%0.00%0.00%
lycos0.00%0.00%0.00%
macy's0.00%0.00%0.00%
ticket master0.00%0.00%0.00%
alltel0.00%0.00%0.00%
toyota0.00%0.00%0.00%
hallmark0.00%0.00%0.00%
google0.00%0.00%0.00%
mustang0.00%0.00%0.00%
jewelry0.00%0.00%0.00%
from0.00%0.00%0.00%
the hun0.00%0.00%0.00%
netflix0.00%0.00%0.00%
sparknotes0.00%0.00%0.00%
sports0.00%0.00%0.00%
mbna0.00%0.00%0.00%
White Noise0.00%0.00%0.00%
hgtv0.00%0.00%0.00%
delta0.00%0.00%0.00%
charmed0.00%0.00%0.00%
social security0.00%0.00%0.00%
chat rooms0.00%0.00%0.00%
free translation0.00%0.00%0.00%
car insurance0.00%0.00%0.00%
nick0.00%0.00%0.00%
michigan lottery0.00%0.00%0.00%
nasa0.00%0.00%0.00%
Terri Schiavo0.00%0.00%0.00%
cliff notes0.00%0.00%0.00%
san valentino0.00%0.00%0.00%
christy hemme0.00%0.00%0.00%
pizza hut0.00%0.00%0.00%
harriet miers0.00%0.00%0.00%
Condoleezza Rice0.00%0.00%0.00%
tracfone0.00%0.00%0.00%
facebook0.00%0.00%0.00%
usbank0.00%0.00%0.00%
cingular wireless0.00%0.00%0.00%
carmax0.00%0.00%0.00%
depression0.00%0.00%0.00%
chicago0.00%0.00%0.00%
hobby lobby0.00%0.00%0.00%
rotten0.00%0.00%0.00%
houston astros0.00%0.00%0.00%
ticketmaster0.00%0.00%0.00%
foodnetwork0.00%0.00%0.00%
blue cross blue shield0.00%0.00%0.00%
fat people0.00%0.00%0.00%
Jenny Craig0.00%0.00%0.00%
google map0.00%0.00%0.00%
fed ex0.00%0.00%0.00%
apple0.00%0.00%0.00%
spanish translator0.00%0.00%0.00%
san francisco0.00%0.00%0.00%
True Religion0.00%0.00%0.00%
gateway0.00%0.00%0.00%
lottery0.00%0.00%0.00%
superman returns0.00%0.00%0.00%
netscape0.00%0.00%0.00%
overture monitor five bids nz20041109a0.00%0.00%0.00%
red cross0.00%0.00%0.00%
northwest airlines0.00%0.00%0.00%
Glycemic Index Diet0.00%0.00%0.00%
halloween0.00%0.00%0.00%
cosmetic surgery0.00%0.00%0.00%
chevrolet0.00%0.00%0.00%
poetry0.00%0.00%0.00%
jetblue0.00%0.00%0.00%
paintball0.00%0.00%0.00%
circuitcity0.00%0.00%0.00%
us bank0.00%0.00%0.00%
kbb0.00%0.00%0.00%
petco0.00%0.00%0.00%
directv0.00%0.00%0.00%
auto insurance0.00%0.00%0.00%
american airlines0.00%0.00%0.00%
yellow pages0.00%0.00%0.00%
Thomas the Tank Engine0.00%0.00%0.00%
google search engine0.00%0.00%0.00%
fox news0.00%0.00%0.00%
lingerie0.00%0.00%0.00%
michaels0.00%0.00%0.00%
columbia house0.00%0.00%0.00%
books0.00%0.00%0.00%
sams club0.00%0.00%0.00%
rei0.00%0.00%0.00%
math0.00%0.00%0.00%
california dmv0.00%0.00%0.00%
pep boys0.00%0.00%0.00%
sbc dsl0.00%0.00%0.00%
jc whitney0.00%0.00%0.00%
movie theaters0.00%0.00%0.00%
new york0.00%0.00%0.00%
the oc0.00%0.00%0.00%
wentworth miller0.00%0.00%0.00%
virgin mobile0.00%0.00%0.00%
imdb0.00%0.00%0.00%
blockbuster0.00%0.00%0.00%
big lots0.00%0.00%0.00%
sirius0.00%0.00%0.00%
Rubber Bracelets0.00%0.00%0.00%
Steve Madden0.00%0.00%0.00%
realtor0.00%0.00%0.00%
fafsa0.00%0.00%0.00%
footbal0.00%0.00%0.00%
free people search0.00%0.00%0.00%
cartoon network0.00%0.00%0.00%
dodge0.00%0.00%0.00%
cuba0.00%0.00%0.00%
gander mountain0.00%0.00%0.00%
mercedes0.00%0.00%0.00%
comp usa0.00%0.00%0.00%
thomas myspace editor0.00%0.00%0.00%
gmail0.00%0.00%0.00%
animal cell0.00%0.00%0.00%
PC0.00%0.00%0.00%
kay jewelers0.00%0.00%0.00%
equifax0.00%0.00%0.00%
florida lottery0.00%0.00%0.00%
avon0.00%0.00%0.00%
career builder0.00%0.00%0.00%
Funny T-Shirts0.00%0.00%0.00%
wal mart0.00%0.00%0.00%
home security systems0.00%0.00%0.00%
providian0.00%0.00%0.00%
verizon0.00%0.00%0.00%
puerto rico0.00%0.00%0.00%
used cars0.00%0.00%0.00%
cvs0.00%0.00%0.00%
american express0.00%0.00%0.00%
The Today Show0.00%0.00%0.00%
tattoo0.00%0.00%0.00%
white pages0.00%0.00%0.00%
america west0.00%0.00%0.00%
jenna0.00%0.00%0.00%
nada0.00%0.00%0.00%
lands end0.00%0.00%0.00%
diabetes0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo profiles0.00%0.00%0.00%
search engines0.00%0.00%0.00%
personal loans0.00%0.00%0.00%
photobucket0.00%0.00%0.00%
national geographic0.00%0.00%0.00%
aruba0.00%0.00%0.00%
science fair projects0.00%0.00%0.00%
motorola0.00%0.00%0.00%
candy0.00%0.00%0.00%
perl programming0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo games0.00%0.00%0.00%
zales0.00%0.00%0.00%
chatrooms0.00%0.00%0.00%
yahoo yellow pages0.00%0.00%0.00%
library0.00%0.00%0.00%
employment0.00%0.00%0.00%
jeeves0.00%0.00%0.00%
fedex0.00%0.00%0.00%
usaa0.00%0.00%0.00%
capitalone0.00%0.00%0.00%
driving direction0.00%0.00%0.00%
cingular0.00%0.00%0.00%
John Roberts0.00%0.00%0.00%
aarp0.00%0.00%0.00%
continental airlines0.00%0.00%0.00%
hp0.00%0.00%0.00%
people search0.00%0.00%0.00%
Golf0.00%0.00%0.00%
wedding dresses0.00%0.00%0.00%
free radio stations0.00%0.00%0.00%
dmv0.00%0.00%0.00%
tour de france0.00%0.00%0.00%
vacation0.00%0.00%0.00%
wamu0.00%0.00%0.00%
nintendo0.00%0.00%0.00%
friends0.00%0.00%0.00%
Honda Civic0.00%0.00%0.00%